Hadiah

Hadiah Juara I = Rp.10.000.000,-

Hadiah Juara II= Rp.8.000.000,-

Hadiah Juara III= Rp.6.000.000,-

Hadiah Juara IV= Rp.4.000.000,-

Hadiah Juara V= Rp.2.000.000,-

Hadiah Juara VI-X= Rp.1.000.000,-

Hadiah Juara XI-XX= Rp.500.000,-